2021iQFOiL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 22nd - 28th October, 2021

Club La Pelle, Marseille, France

Results are provisional as of 18:07 on October 28, 2021

WOMEN Series

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
9 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 (17.0) 9.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 16.0 (18.0) (20.0) 2.0 7.0 7.0 143.0 88.0
10 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 3.0 15.0 (19.0) 14.0 7.0 (17.0) (31.0) 9.0 11.0 5.0 4.0 159.0 92.0
11 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 5.0 5.0 3.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 (20.0) 13.0 (15.0) 9.0 2.0 (30.0) 10.0 10.0 10.0 165.0 100.0
12 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 15.0 3.0 15.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 11.0 15.0 (21.0) (19.0) (15.6 RDG) 15.6 RDG 5.0 13.0 2.0 165.2 109.6
13 U21
ISR
390 Sharon Kantor ISRSK8 7.0 7.0 13.0 7.0 5.0 13.0 (28.0) 16.0 3.0 (18.0) 14.0 8.0 6.0 12.0 (18.0) 175.0 111.0
14 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 19.0 9.0 21.0 15.0 (35.0 BFDs) 7.0 (25.0) 5.0 22.0 3.0 4.0 (25.0) 7.0 1.0 1.0 199.0 114.0
15 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 3.0 15.0 5.0 9.0 13.0 17.0 3.0 9.0 (20.0) 20.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 (24.0) (28.0) 191.0 119.0
16 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 9.0 13.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 5.0 16.0 11.0 11.0 22.0 13.0 10.0 (24.0) (26.0) (34.0) 209.0 125.0
17 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 5.0 5.0 (19.0) 11.0 7.0 (19.0) 8.0 7.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 (19.0) 185.0 128.0
18 U21
FRA
712 Manon Pianazza FRAMP64 5.0 1.0 17.0 (35.0 BFDs) 7.0 17.0 9.0 23.0 (30.0) (26.0) 20.0 19.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 226.0 135.0
19 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 13.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 5.0 18.0 8.0 (24.0) 13.0 16.5 RDG (24.0) 17.0 (21.0) 16.0 207.5 138.5
20 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 21.0 17.0 27.0 1.0 (29.0) 5.0 13.0 (33.0) 19.0 12.0 (69.0 RET) 7.0 4.0 9.0 5.0 271.0 140.0
21 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 7.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 15.0 21.0 19.0 (27.0) (24.0) 15.0 18.0 23.0 (28.0) 6.0 223.0 144.0
22 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 25.0 13.0 23.0 9.0 17.0 (35.0 BFDs) (32.0) (26.0) 25.0 6.0 24.0 13.0 12.0 2.0 3.0 265.0 172.0
23 Open
FRA
118 Marion Mortefon FRAMM130 7.0 15.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 24.0 18.0 18.0 21.0 (27.0) (32.0) 20.0 20.0 (25.0) 257.0 173.0
24 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 7.0 7.0 11.0 27.0 17.0 11.0 (54.0) 25.0 23.0 (31.0) 25.0 14.0 (45.0) 3.0 13.0 313.0 183.0
25 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 21.0 13.0 15.0 3.0 19.0 7.0 (37.0) (45.0) 17.0 27.0 26.0 (29.0) 9.0 11.0 20.0 299.0 188.0
26 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 25.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 14.0 22.0 31.0 23.0 (69.0 DNC) (43.0) (38.0) 36.0 9.0 355.0 205.0
27 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 1.0 15.0 11.0 5.0 15.0 9.0 15.0 31.0 (38.0) (37.0) 23.0 28.0 26.0 33.0 (47.0) 334.0 212.0
28 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 3.0 5.0 21.0 23.0 31.0 13.0 (49.0) 17.0 (39.0) 14.0 9.0 27.0 22.0 (34.0) 27.0 334.0 212.0
29 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 11.0 25.0 13.0 21.0 15.0 17.0 (33.0) (38.0) 16.0 28.0 19.0 (31.0) 13.0 16.0 22.0 318.0 216.0
30 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 11.0 29.0 31.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 29.0 21.0 (36.0) (34.0) 12.0 (34.0) 27.0 18.0 33.0 324.0 220.0
31 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 23.0 25.0 9.0 29.0 9.0 3.0 34.0 28.0 28.0 (44.0) (39.0) (37.0) 1.0 8.0 25.0 SCP. 342.0 222.0
32 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 23.0 (29.0) 23.0 25.0 21.0 15.0 26.0 24.0 (37.0) 25.0 (41.0) 12.0 19.0 4.0 11.0 335.0 228.0
33 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 29.0 23.0 (35.0 BFDs) 17.0 13.0 7.0 17.0 20.0 29.0 (38.0) 16.0 (33.0) 25.0 19.0 14.0 335.0 229.0
34 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 13.0 17.0 7.0 7.0 19.0 13.0 (41.0) (47.0) 32.0 (47.0) 37.0 39.0 18.0 38.0 15.0 390.0 255.0
35 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 11.0 21.0 35.0 DNFs 33.0 15.0 35.0 BFDs (42.0) 27.0 26.0 8.0 (53.0) 23.0 (36.0) 27.0 12.0 404.0 273.0
36 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 17.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 33.0 30.0 35.0 33.0 (41.0) 35.0 (36.0) 28.0 22.0 (36.0) 390.0 277.0
37 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 27.0 25.0 29.0 35.0 DNFs 15.0 27.0 (36.0) (44.0) (45.0) 29.0 5.0 17.0 33.0 32.0 17.0 416.0 291.0
38 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 15.0 17.0 21.0 25.0 5.0 13.0 (45.0) 30.0 (51.0) 42.0 21.0 40.0 (44.0) 31.0 35.0 435.0 295.0
39 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 13.0 11.0 35.0 BFDs 13.0 19.0 21.0 (51.0) 37.0 43.0 43.0 (48.0) (58.0) 15.0 25.0 23.0 455.0 298.0
40 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 17.0 17.0 23.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 (44.0) 29.0 (44.0) 35.0 34.0 35.0 30.0 (42.0) 31.0 428.0 298.0
41 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 35.0 BFDs 15.0 13.0 9.0 19.0 7.0 35.0 32.0 34.0 36.0 (46.0) (41.0) 39.0 29.0 (43.0) 433.0 303.0
42 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 11.0 11.0 27.0 23.0 23.0 17.0 40.0 40.0 RDG (69.0 BFD) 30.0 (55.0) (46.0) 31.0 23.0 29.0 475.0 305.0
43 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 21.0 23.0 17.0 23.0 9.0 35.0 BFDs 38.0 39.0 (56.0) (69.0 BFD) (54.0) 21.0 16.0 17.0 48.0 486.0 307.0
44 U21
ISR
44 Linoy Geva isrlg1 15.0 3.0 1.0 19.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 42.0 47.0 45.0 36.0 (69.0 RET) 32.0 (61.0 DNC) (61.0 DNC) 508.0 317.0
45 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 9.0 21.0 17.0 15.0 27.0 15.0 39.0 (58.0) (49.0) (48.0) 38.0 44.0 34.0 37.0 32.0 483.0 328.0
46 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 19.0 23.0 9.0 35.0 DNFs 23.0 29.0 (47.0) (41.0) 41.0 40.0 28.0 (42.0) 21.0 39.0 30.0 467.0 337.0
47 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 15.0 21.0 17.0 17.0 7.0 21.0 (55.0) 36.0 (52.0) 46.0 40.0 45.0 35.0 (51.0) 38.0 496.0 338.0
48 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 33.0 25.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 35.0 BFDs (46.0) (48.0) 35.0 33.0 44.0 (52.0) 29.0 15.0 21.0 485.0 339.0
49 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 35.0 BFDs 31.0 19.0 17.0 21.0 25.0 31.0 34.0 40.0 (69.0 BFD) 29.0 26.0 (46.0) (41.0) 37.0 501.0 345.0
50 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 27.0 19.0 35.0 DNFs 29.0 21.0 19.0 43.0 (46.0) (48.0) 32.0 30.0 (53.0) 40.0 35.0 26.0 503.0 356.0
51 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 23.0 27.0 11.0 31.0 25.0 23.0 (53.0) (49.0) (69.0 BFD) 39.0 33.0 38.0 42.0 30.0 45.0 538.0 367.0
52 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 17.0 19.0 9.0 13.0 27.0 21.0 48.0 43.0 (50.0) (54.0) 42.0 (51.0) 41.0 45.0 50.0 530.0 375.0
53 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 18.0 DNC 19.0 25.0 19.0 21.0 27.0 (65.0) (54.0) 42.0 (50.0) 49.0 47.0 43.0 44.0 42.0 565.0 396.0
54 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 9.0 27.0 23.0 21.0 17.0 19.0 (57.0) 51.0 (59.0) 51.0 52.0 (57.0) 48.0 48.0 41.0 580.0 407.0
55 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 31.0 7.0 25.0 35.0 DNFs 33.0 5.0 23.0 59.0 8.0 (69.0 BFD) (69.0 DNC) (69.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 616.0 409.0
56 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 19.0 23.0 19.0 21.0 25.0 23.0 50.0 (52.0) (55.0) (52.0) 51.0 48.0 50.0 47.0 40.0 575.0 416.0
57 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 23.0 13.0 25.0 15.0 25.0 21.0 56.0 (61.0) 46.0 55.0 43.0 49.0 52.0 (61.0 DNC) (61.0 DNC) 606.0 423.0
58 U21
FRA
601 Ines BOUCHET FRAIB3 29.0 27.0 13.0 21.0 25.0 23.0 (59.0) 53.0 (54.0) (69.0 BFD) 50.0 54.0 49.0 50.0 51.0 627.0 445.0
59 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 27.0 31.0 35.0 DNFs 17.0 35.0 BFDs 25.0 (52.0) (50.0) (57.0) 49.0 47.0 50.0 47.0 40.0 44.0 606.0 447.0
60 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 27.0 27.0 21.0 27.0 27.0 25.0 (63.0) 55.0 (58.0) 53.0 (60.0) 56.0 51.0 46.0 39.0 635.0 454.0
61 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 19.0 31.0 35.0 BFDs 19.0 23.0 25.0 (64.0) 56.0 (60.0) 57.0 (58.0) 55.0 55.0 52.0 53.0 662.0 480.0
62 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 29.0 33.0 35.0 DNFs 35.0 DNCs 33.0 32.0 SCP (58.0) (64.0) 53.0 58.0 57.0 (61.0) 37.0 43.0 49.0 677.0 494.0
63 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 25.0 31.0 31.0 25.0 29.0 31.0 (61.0) 57.0 (62.0) (69.0 BFD) 59.0 59.0 56.0 49.0 46.0 690.0 498.0
64 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 33.0 29.0 15.0 27.0 31.0 29.0 (62.0) (69.0 BFD) (61.0) 56.0 56.0 60.0 57.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 707.0 515.0
65 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 18.0 DNC 29.0 35.0 DNCs 35.0 DNCs 31.0 29.0 60.0 60.0 (64.0) (69.0 BFD) 63.0 (69.0 DNC) 53.0 54.0 61.0 DNC 730.0 528.0
66 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 31.0 35.0 DNFs 35.0 DNFs 35.0 DNFs 29.0 27.0 (66.0) (63.0) (65.0) 59.0 62.0 62.0 54.0 53.0 52.0 728.0 534.0
67 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 22.0 SCP 35.0 DNFs 19.0 23.0 29.0 27.0 67.0 65.0 66.0 (69.0 DNC) (69.0 DNC) (69.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 743.0 536.0
68 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 29.0 35.0 DNFs 29.0 31.0 33.0 33.0 (68.0) 62.0 (63.0) 60.0 61.0 (63.0) 58.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 747.0 553.0

2021iQFOiL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 22nd - 28th October, 2021

Club La Pelle, Marseille, France

Results are provisional as of 17:56 on October 27, 2021

Women results up to Medal races

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 (13.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 31.0 13.0
2 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (35.0 BFDs) 2.0 (69.0 DSQ) 2.0 4.0 15.7 RDG 6.0 146.7 42.7
3 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 1.0 1.0 25.0 (35.0 DSQs) 1.0 3.0 5.0 RDG 2.0 5.0 2.0 (32.0) 1.0 113.0 46.0
4 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 9.0 3.0 10.0 1.0 10.0 (11.0) 11.0 (22.0) 85.0 52.0
5 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 1.0 (21.0) 15.0 (35.0 BFDs) 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 3.0 108.0 52.0
6 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 (25.0) 11.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 12.0 13.0 (69.0 BFD) 10.0 4.0 162.0 68.0
7 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 13.0 (19.0) 3.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 12.0 (14.6 RDG) 6.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 113.6 80.0
8 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 9.0 9.0 5.0 1.0 13.0 11.0 (22.0) 6.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 (15.0) 118.0 81.0
9 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 5.0 5.0 3.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 (20.0) 13.0 15.0 9.0 2.0 (30.0) 135.0 85.0
10 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 9.0 13.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 5.0 (16.0) 11.0 11.0 (22.0) 13.0 10.0 125.0 87.0
11 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 17.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 16.0 (18.0) (20.0) 127.0 89.0
12 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 3.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 3.0 15.0 (19.0) 14.0 7.0 17.0 (31.0) 9.0 139.0 89.0
13 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 3.0 15.0 5.0 9.0 13.0 17.0 3.0 9.0 (20.0) (20.0) 6.0 11.0 131.0 91.0
14 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 7.0 7.0 13.0 7.0 5.0 13.0 (28.0) 16.0 3.0 (18.0) 14.0 8.0 139.0 93.0
15 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 5.0 5.0 (19.0) 11.0 7.0 (19.0) 8.0 7.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 138.0 100.0
16 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 15.0 3.0 15.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 11.0 15.0 (21.0) (19.0) 15.6 RDG 15.6 RDG 145.2 105.2
17 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 13.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 5.0 18.0 8.0 (24.0) 13.0 16.5 RDG (24.0) 153.5 105.5
18 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 7.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 15.0 21.0 19.0 (27.0) (24.0) 15.0 18.0 166.0 115.0
19 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 19.0 9.0 21.0 15.0 (35.0 BFDs) 7.0 (25.0) 5.0 22.0 3.0 4.0 25.0 190.0 130.0
20 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 7.0 15.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 24.0 18.0 18.0 21.0 (27.0) (32.0) 192.0 133.0
21 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 5.0 1.0 17.0 (35.0 BFDs) 7.0 17.0 9.0 23.0 (30.0) 26.0 20.0 19.0 209.0 144.0
22 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 21.0 17.0 27.0 1.0 29.0 5.0 13.0 (33.0) 19.0 12.0 (69.0 RET) 7.0 253.0 151.0
23 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 1.0 15.0 11.0 5.0 15.0 9.0 15.0 31.0 (38.0) (37.0) 23.0 28.0 228.0 153.0
24 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 25.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 11.0 14.0 22.0 31.0 23.0 (69.0 DNC) (43.0) 272.0 160.0
25 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 3.0 5.0 21.0 23.0 31.0 13.0 (49.0) 17.0 (39.0) 14.0 9.0 27.0 251.0 163.0
26 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 7.0 7.0 11.0 27.0 17.0 11.0 (54.0) 25.0 23.0 (31.0) 25.0 14.0 252.0 167.0
27 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 11.0 29.0 31.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 29.0 21.0 (36.0) (34.0) 12.0 34.0 246.0 176.0
28 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 21.0 13.0 15.0 3.0 19.0 7.0 (37.0) (45.0) 17.0 27.0 26.0 29.0 259.0 177.0
29 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 25.0 13.0 23.0 9.0 17.0 (35.0 BFDs) (32.0) 26.0 25.0 6.0 24.0 13.0 248.0 181.0
30 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 11.0 25.0 13.0 21.0 15.0 17.0 (33.0) (38.0) 16.0 28.0 19.0 31.0 267.0 196.0
31 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 29.0 23.0 (35.0 BFDs) 17.0 13.0 7.0 17.0 20.0 29.0 (38.0) 16.0 33.0 277.0 204.0
32 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 23.0 29.0 23.0 25.0 21.0 15.0 26.0 24.0 (37.0) 25.0 (41.0) 12.0 301.0 223.0
33 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 23.0 25.0 9.0 29.0 9.0 3.0 34.0 28.0 28.0 (44.0) (39.0) 37.0 308.0 225.0
34 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 13.0 17.0 7.0 7.0 19.0 13.0 41.0 (47.0) 32.0 (47.0) 37.0 39.0 319.0 225.0
35 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 17.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 9.0 33.0 30.0 35.0 33.0 (41.0) 35.0 (36.0) 304.0 227.0
36 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 15.0 17.0 21.0 25.0 5.0 13.0 (45.0) 30.0 (51.0) 42.0 21.0 40.0 325.0 229.0
37 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 11.0 21.0 35.0 DNFs 33.0 15.0 35.0 BFDs (42.0) 27.0 26.0 8.0 (53.0) 23.0 329.0 234.0
38 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 35.0 BFDs 15.0 13.0 9.0 19.0 7.0 35.0 32.0 34.0 36.0 (46.0) (41.0) 322.0 235.0
39 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 17.0 17.0 23.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 (44.0) 29.0 (44.0) 35.0 34.0 35.0 325.0 237.0
40 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 15.0 3.0 1.0 19.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 42.0 (47.0) 45.0 36.0 (69.0 RET) 354.0 238.0
41 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 27.0 25.0 29.0 35.0 DNFs 15.0 27.0 36.0 (44.0) (45.0) 29.0 5.0 17.0 334.0 245.0
42 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 15.0 21.0 17.0 17.0 7.0 21.0 (55.0) 36.0 (52.0) 46.0 40.0 45.0 372.0 265.0
43 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 11.0 11.0 27.0 23.0 23.0 17.0 40.0 40.0 RDG (69.0 BFD) 30.0 (55.0) 46.0 392.0 268.0
44 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 35.0 BFDs 31.0 19.0 17.0 21.0 25.0 31.0 34.0 (40.0) (69.0 BFD) 29.0 26.0 377.0 268.0
45 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 9.0 21.0 17.0 15.0 27.0 15.0 39.0 (58.0) (49.0) 48.0 38.0 44.0 380.0 273.0
46 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 21.0 23.0 17.0 23.0 9.0 35.0 BFDs 38.0 39.0 (56.0) (69.0 BFD) 54.0 21.0 405.0 280.0
47 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 13.0 11.0 35.0 BFDs 13.0 19.0 21.0 (51.0) 37.0 43.0 43.0 48.0 (58.0) 392.0 283.0
48 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 19.0 23.0 9.0 35.0 DNFs 23.0 29.0 (47.0) 41.0 41.0 40.0 28.0 (42.0) 377.0 288.0
49 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 17.0 19.0 9.0 13.0 27.0 21.0 48.0 43.0 50.0 (54.0) 42.0 (51.0) 394.0 289.0
50 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 31.0 7.0 25.0 35.0 DNFs 33.0 5.0 23.0 59.0 8.0 (69.0 BFD) (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 433.0 295.0
51 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 23.0 27.0 11.0 31.0 25.0 23.0 (53.0) 49.0 (69.0 BFD) 39.0 33.0 38.0 421.0 299.0
52 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 27.0 19.0 35.0 DNFs 29.0 21.0 19.0 43.0 46.0 (48.0) 32.0 30.0 (53.0) 402.0 301.0
53 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 23.0 13.0 25.0 15.0 25.0 21.0 (56.0) (61.0) 46.0 55.0 43.0 49.0 432.0 315.0
54 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 18.0 DNC 19.0 25.0 19.0 21.0 27.0 (65.0) (54.0) 42.0 50.0 49.0 47.0 436.0 317.0
55 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 33.0 25.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 35.0 BFDs 46.0 (48.0) 35.0 33.0 44.0 (52.0) 420.0 320.0
56 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 9.0 27.0 23.0 21.0 17.0 19.0 (57.0) 51.0 (59.0) 51.0 52.0 57.0 443.0 327.0
57 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 19.0 23.0 19.0 21.0 25.0 23.0 50.0 (52.0) (55.0) 52.0 51.0 48.0 438.0 331.0
58 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 29.0 27.0 13.0 21.0 25.0 23.0 (59.0) 53.0 54.0 (69.0 BFD) 50.0 54.0 477.0 349.0
59 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 27.0 31.0 35.0 DNFs 17.0 35.0 BFDs 25.0 (52.0) 50.0 (57.0) 49.0 47.0 50.0 475.0 366.0
60 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 27.0 27.0 21.0 27.0 27.0 25.0 (63.0) 55.0 58.0 53.0 (60.0) 56.0 499.0 376.0
61 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 19.0 31.0 35.0 BFDs 19.0 23.0 25.0 (64.0) 56.0 (60.0) 57.0 58.0 55.0 502.0 378.0
62 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 33.0 29.0 15.0 27.0 31.0 29.0 (62.0) (69.0 BFD) 61.0 56.0 56.0 60.0 528.0 397.0
63 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 25.0 31.0 31.0 25.0 29.0 31.0 61.0 57.0 (62.0) (69.0 BFD) 59.0 59.0 539.0 408.0
64 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 22.0 SCP 35.0 DNFs 19.0 23.0 29.0 27.0 67.0 65.0 66.0 (69.0 DNC) (69.0 DNC) 69.0 DNC 560.0 422.0
65 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 29.0 33.0 35.0 DNFs 35.0 DNCs 33.0 32.0 SCP 58.0 (64.0) 53.0 58.0 57.0 (61.0) 548.0 423.0
66 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 18.0 DNC 29.0 35.0 DNCs 35.0 DNCs 31.0 29.0 60.0 60.0 64.0 (69.0 BFD) 63.0 (69.0 DNC) 562.0 424.0
67 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 29.0 35.0 DNFs 29.0 31.0 33.0 33.0 (68.0) 62.0 (63.0) 60.0 61.0 63.0 567.0 436.0
68 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 31.0 35.0 DNFs 35.0 DNFs 35.0 DNFs 29.0 27.0 (66.0) 63.0 (65.0) 59.0 62.0 62.0 569.0 438.0

R1

Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 1 1.0
5 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 2 3.0
9 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 3 5.0
13 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 4 7.0
17 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 5 9.0
21 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 6 11.0
25 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 7 13.0
29 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 8 15.0
33 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 9 17.0
37 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 DNC 18.0
37 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 DNC 18.0
39 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 10 19.0
43 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 11 21.0
47 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 12 23.0
51 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 13 25.0
55 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 14 27.0
59 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 15 29.0
1 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 1 1.0
5 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 2 3.0
9 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 3 5.0
13 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 4 7.0
17 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 5 9.0
21 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 6 11.0
25 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 7 13.0
29 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 8 15.0
33 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 9 17.0
39 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 10 19.0
46 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 SCP 22.0
47 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 12 23.0
51 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 13 25.0
55 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 14 27.0
59 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 15 29.0
63 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 16 31.0
65 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 17 33.0
1 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 1 1.0
5 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 2 3.0
9 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 3 5.0
13 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 4 7.0
17 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 5 9.0
21 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 6 11.0
25 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 7 13.0
29 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 8 15.0
33 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 9 17.0
39 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 10 19.0
43 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 11 21.0
47 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 12 23.0
51 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 13 25.0
55 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 14 27.0
59 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 15 29.0
67 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 BFDs 35.0
67 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 BFDs 35.0
1 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 1 1.0
5 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 2 3.0
9 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 3 5.0
13 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 4 7.0
17 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 5 9.0
21 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 6 11.0
25 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 7 13.0
29 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 8 15.0
33 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 9 17.0
39 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 10 19.0
43 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 11 21.0
47 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 12 23.0
51 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 13 25.0
55 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 14 27.0
59 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 15 29.0
63 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 16 31.0
65 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 17 33.0

R2

Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
5 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 2 3.0
9 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 3 5.0
13 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 4 7.0
17 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 5 9.0
21 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 6 11.0
25 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 7 13.0
29 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 8 15.0
33 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 9 17.0
37 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 10 19.0
41 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 11 21.0
45 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 12 23.0
49 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 13 25.0
53 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 14 27.0
57 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 15 29.0
61 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 16 31.0
66 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 DNFs 35.0
1 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 1 1.0
5 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 2 3.0
9 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 3 5.0
13 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 4 7.0
17 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 5 9.0
21 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 6 11.0
25 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 7 13.0
29 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 8 15.0
33 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 9 17.0
37 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 10 19.0
41 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 11 21.0
45 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 12 23.0
49 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 13 25.0
53 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 14 27.0
57 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 15 29.0
61 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 16 31.0
66 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 DNFs 35.0
1 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 1 1.0
5 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 2 3.0
9 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 3 5.0
13 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 4 7.0
17 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 5 9.0
21 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 6 11.0
25 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 7 13.0
29 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 8 15.0
33 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 9 17.0
37 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 10 19.0
41 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 11 21.0
45 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 12 23.0
49 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 13 25.0
53 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 14 27.0
57 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 15 29.0
61 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 16 31.0
65 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 17 33.0
1 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 1 1.0
5 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 2 3.0
9 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 3 5.0
13 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 4 7.0
17 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 5 9.0
21 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 6 11.0
25 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 7 13.0
29 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 8 15.0
33 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 9 17.0
37 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 10 19.0
41 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 11 21.0
45 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 12 23.0
49 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 13 25.0
53 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 14 27.0
57 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 15 29.0
61 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 16 31.0
66 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 DNFs 35.0

R3

Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
5 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 2 3.0
9 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 3 5.0
13 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 4 7.0
17 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 5 9.0
21 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 6 11.0
25 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 7 13.0
29 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 8 15.0
33 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 9 17.0
37 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 10 19.0
41 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 11 21.0
45 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 12 23.0
49 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 13 25.0
53 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 14 27.0
56 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 15 29.0
58 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 16 31.0
60 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 DNCs 35.0
1 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 1 1.0
5 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 2 3.0
9 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 3 5.0
13 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 4 7.0
17 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 5 9.0
21 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 6 11.0
25 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 7 13.0
29 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 8 15.0
33 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 9 17.0
37 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 10 19.0
41 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 11 21.0
45 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 12 23.0
49 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 13 25.0
60 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 BFDs 35.0
60 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 BFDs 35.0
60 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 DNFs 35.0
60 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 BFDs 35.0
1 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 1 1.0
5 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 2 3.0
9 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 3 5.0
13 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 4 7.0
17 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 5 9.0
21 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 6 11.0
25 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 7 13.0
29 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 8 15.0
33 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 9 17.0
37 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 10 19.0
41 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 11 21.0
45 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 12 23.0
49 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 13 25.0
53 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 14 27.0
56 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 15 29.0
58 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 16 31.0
60 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 DNFs 35.0
1 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 1 1.0
5 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 2 3.0
9 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 3 5.0
13 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 4 7.0
17 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 5 9.0
21 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 6 11.0
25 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 7 13.0
29 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 8 15.0
33 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 9 17.0
37 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 10 19.0
41 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 11 21.0
45 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 12 23.0
49 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 13 25.0
53 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 14 27.0
60 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 DNFs 35.0
60 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 DNFs 35.0
60 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 DNFs 35.0

R4

Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 1 1.0
5 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 2 3.0
9 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 3 5.0
13 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 4 7.0
17 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 5 9.0
21 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 6 11.0
25 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 7 13.0
29 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 8 15.0
33 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 9 17.0
37 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 10 19.0
41 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 11 21.0
45 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 12 23.0
49 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 13 25.0
52 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 14 27.0
55 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 15 29.0
57 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 16 31.0
60 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 DNCs 35.0
1 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 1 1.0
5 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 2 3.0
9 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 3 5.0
13 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 4 7.0
17 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 5 9.0
21 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 6 11.0
25 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 7 13.0
29 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 8 15.0
33 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 9 17.0
37 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 10 19.0
41 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 11 21.0
45 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 12 23.0
49 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 13 25.0
52 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 14 27.0
55 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 15 29.0
57 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 16 31.0
60 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 DNFs 35.0
1 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 1 1.0
5 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 2 3.0
9 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 3 5.0
13 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 4 7.0
17 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 5 9.0
21 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 6 11.0
25 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 7 13.0
29 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 8 15.0
33 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 9 17.0
37 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 10 19.0
41 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 11 21.0
45 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 12 23.0
60 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 BFDs 35.0
60 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 BFDs 35.0
60 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 DNFs 35.0
60 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 DNFs 35.0
60 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 DNCs 35.0
1 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 1 1.0
5 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 2 3.0
9 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 3 5.0
13 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 4 7.0
17 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 5 9.0
21 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 6 11.0
25 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 7 13.0
29 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 8 15.0
33 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 9 17.0
37 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 10 19.0
41 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 11 21.0
45 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 12 23.0
49 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 13 25.0
52 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 14 27.0
59 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 17 33.0
60 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 DSQs 35.0
60 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 DNFs 35.0

R5

Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
5 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 2 3.0
9 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 3 5.0
13 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 4 7.0
17 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 5 9.0
21 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 6 11.0
25 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 7 13.0
29 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 8 15.0
33 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 9 17.0
37 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 10 19.0
41 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 11 21.0
45 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 12 23.0
49 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 13 25.0
53 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 14 27.0
57 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 15 29.0
61 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 16 31.0
64 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 17 33.0
1 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 1 1.0
5 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 2 3.0
9 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 3 5.0
13 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 4 7.0
17 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 5 9.0
21 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 6 11.0
25 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 7 13.0
29 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 8 15.0
33 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 9 17.0
37 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 10 19.0
41 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 11 21.0
45 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 12 23.0
49 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 13 25.0
53 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 14 27.0
57 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 15 29.0
61 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 16 31.0
64 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 17 33.0
1 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 1 1.0
5 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 2 3.0
9 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 3 5.0
13 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 4 7.0
17 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 5 9.0
21 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 6 11.0
25 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 7 13.0
29 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 8 15.0
33 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 9 17.0
37 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 10 19.0
41 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 11 21.0
45 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 12 23.0
49 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 13 25.0
53 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 14 27.0
57 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 15 29.0
61 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 16 31.0
64 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 17 33.0
1 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 1 1.0
5 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 2 3.0
9 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 3 5.0
13 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 4 7.0
17 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 5 9.0
21 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 6 11.0
25 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 7 13.0
29 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 8 15.0
33 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 9 17.0
37 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 10 19.0
41 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 11 21.0
45 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 12 23.0
49 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 13 25.0
53 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 14 27.0
57 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 15 29.0
67 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 BFDs 35.0
67 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 BFDs 35.0

R6

Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
5 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 2 3.0
9 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 3 5.0
13 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 4 7.0
17 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 5 9.0
21 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 6 11.0
25 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 7 13.0
29 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 8 15.0
33 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 9 17.0
37 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 10 19.0
41 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 11 21.0
45 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 12 23.0
49 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 13 25.0
53 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 14 27.0
57 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 15 29.0
60 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 16 31.0
62 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 17 33.0
1 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 1 1.0
5 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 2 3.0
9 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 3 5.0
13 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 4 7.0
17 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 5 9.0
21 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 6 11.0
25 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 7 13.0
29 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 8 15.0
33 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 9 17.0
37 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 10 19.0
41 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 11 21.0
45 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 12 23.0
49 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 13 25.0
53 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 14 27.0
57 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 15 29.0
64 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 BFDs 35.0
64 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 BFDs 35.0
1 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 1 1.0
5 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 2 3.0
9 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 3 5.0
13 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 4 7.0
17 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 5 9.0
21 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 6 11.0
25 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 7 13.0
29 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 8 15.0
33 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 9 17.0
37 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 10 19.0
41 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 11 21.0
45 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 12 23.0
49 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 13 25.0
53 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 14 27.0
57 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 15 29.0
61 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 SCP 32.0
62 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 17 33.0
1 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 1 1.0
5 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 2 3.0
9 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 3 5.0
13 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 4 7.0
17 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 5 9.0
21 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 6 11.0
25 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 7 13.0
29 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 8 15.0
33 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 9 17.0
37 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 10 19.0
41 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 11 21.0
45 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 12 23.0
49 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 13 25.0
53 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 14 27.0
64 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 BFDs 35.0
64 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 BFDs 35.0
64 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 BFDs 35.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
2 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 2 2.0
3 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 3 3.0
4 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 4 4.0
5 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 RDG 5.0
6 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 6 6.0
7 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 7 7.0
8 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 8 8.0
9 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 9 9.0
10 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 10 10.0
11 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 11 11.0
12 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 12 12.0
13 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 13 13.0
14 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 14 14.0
15 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 15 15.0
16 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 16 16.0
17 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 17 17.0
18 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 18 18.0
19 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 19 19.0
20 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 20 20.0
21 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 21 21.0
22 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 22 22.0
23 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 23 23.0
24 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 24 24.0
25 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 25 25.0
26 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 26 26.0
27 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 27 27.0
28 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 28 28.0
29 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 29 29.0
30 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 30 30.0
31 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 31 31.0
32 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 32 32.0
33 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 33 33.0
34 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 34 34.0
35 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 35 35.0
36 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 36 36.0
37 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 37 37.0
38 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 38 38.0
39 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 39 39.0
40 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 40 40.0
41 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 41 41.0
42 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 42 42.0
43 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 43 43.0
44 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 44 44.0
45 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 45 45.0
46 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 46 46.0
47 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 47 47.0
48 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 48 48.0
49 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 49 49.0
50 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 50 50.0
51 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 51 51.0
52 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 52 52.0
53 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 53 53.0
54 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 54 54.0
55 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 55 55.0
56 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 56 56.0
57 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 57 57.0
58 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 58 58.0
59 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 59 59.0
60 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 60 60.0
61 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 61 61.0
62 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 62 62.0
63 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 63 63.0
64 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 64 64.0
65 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 65 65.0
66 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 66 66.0
67 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 67 67.0
68 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 68 68.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 1 1.0
2 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 2 2.0
3 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 3 3.0
4 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 4 4.0
5 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 5 5.0
6 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 6 6.0
7 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 7 7.0
8 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 8 8.0
9 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 9 9.0
10 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 10 10.0
11 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 11 11.0
12 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 12 12.0
13 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 13 13.0
14 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 14 14.0
15 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 RDG 14.6
16 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 15 15.0
17 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 16 16.0
18 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 17 17.0
19 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 18 18.0
20 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 19 19.0
21 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 20 20.0
22 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 21 21.0
23 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 22 22.0
24 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 23 23.0
25 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 24 24.0
26 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 25 25.0
27 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 26 26.0
28 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 27 27.0
29 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 28 28.0
30 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 29 29.0
31 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 30 30.0
32 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 31 31.0
33 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 32 32.0
34 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 33 33.0
35 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 34 34.0
36 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 35 35.0
37 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 36 36.0
38 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 37 37.0
39 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 38 38.0
40 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 39 39.0
41 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 RDG 40.0
42 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 41 41.0
43 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 42 42.0
44 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 43 43.0
45 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 44 44.0
46 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 45 45.0
47 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 46 46.0
48 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 47 47.0
49 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 49 48.0
50 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 50 49.0
51 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 51 50.0
52 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 52 51.0
53 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 53 52.0
54 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 54 53.0
55 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 55 54.0
56 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 57 55.0
57 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 58 56.0
58 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 59 57.0
59 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 60 58.0
60 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 61 59.0
61 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 62 60.0
62 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 63 61.0
63 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 64 62.0
64 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 65 63.0
65 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 66 64.0
66 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 67 65.0
67 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 DSQ 69.0
67 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 BFD 69.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
2 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 2 2.0
3 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 3 3.0
4 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 4 4.0
5 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 5 5.0
6 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 6 6.0
7 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 7 7.0
8 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 8 8.0
9 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 9 9.0
10 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 10 10.0
11 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 11 11.0
12 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 12 12.0
13 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 13 13.0
14 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 14 14.0
15 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 15 15.0
16 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 16 16.0
17 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 17 17.0
18 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 18 18.0
19 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 19 19.0
20 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 20 20.0
21 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 21 21.0
22 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 22 22.0
23 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 23 23.0
24 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 24 24.0
25 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 25 25.0
26 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 26 26.0
27 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 27 27.0
28 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 28 28.0
29 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 29 29.0
30 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 30 30.0
31 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 31 31.0
32 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 33 32.0
33 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 34 33.0
34 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 35 34.0
35 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 36 35.0
36 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 37 36.0
37 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 38 37.0
38 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 39 38.0
39 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 40 39.0
40 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 41 40.0
41 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 43 41.0
42 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 44 42.0
43 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 45 43.0
44 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 46 44.0
45 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 47 45.0
46 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 48 46.0
47 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 49 47.0
48 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 50 48.0
49 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 51 49.0
50 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 52 50.0
51 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 53 51.0
52 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 54 52.0
53 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 55 53.0
54 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 56 54.0
55 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 57 55.0
56 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 58 56.0
57 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 59 57.0
58 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 60 58.0
59 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 61 59.0
60 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 62 60.0
61 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 63 61.0
62 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 64 62.0
63 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 65 63.0
64 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 66 64.0
65 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 67 65.0
66 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 68 66.0
67 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 BFD 69.0
67 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 BFD 69.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
2 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 2 2.0
3 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 3 3.0
4 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 4 4.0
5 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 5 5.0
6 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 6 6.0
7 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 7 7.0
8 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 8 8.0
9 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 9 9.0
10 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 10 10.0
11 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 11 11.0
12 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 12 12.0
13 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 13 13.0
14 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 14 14.0
15 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 15 15.0
16 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 16 16.0
17 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 17 17.0
18 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 18 18.0
19 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 19 19.0
20 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 20 20.0
21 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 21 21.0
22 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 22 22.0
23 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 23 23.0
24 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 24 24.0
25 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 25 25.0
26 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 26 26.0
27 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 27 27.0
28 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 28 28.0
29 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 29 29.0
30 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 30 30.0
31 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 31 31.0
32 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 32 32.0
33 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 33 33.0
34 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 34 34.0
35 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 35 35.0
36 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 36 36.0
37 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 37 37.0
38 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 38 38.0
39 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 39 39.0
40 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 40 40.0
41 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 41 41.0
42 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 42 42.0
43 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 43 43.0
44 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 44 44.0
45 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 45 45.0
46 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 46 46.0
47 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 47 47.0
48 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 48 48.0
49 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 49 49.0
50 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 51 50.0
51 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 52 51.0
52 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 53 52.0
53 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 54 53.0
54 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 55 54.0
55 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 56 55.0
56 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 57 56.0
57 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 58 57.0
58 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 59 58.0
59 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 60 59.0
60 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 61 60.0
61 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 BFD 69.0
61 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 BFD 69.0
61 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 BFD 69.0
61 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 BFD 69.0
61 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 BFD 69.0
61 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 BFD 69.0
61 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 DNC 69.0
61 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 BFD 69.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 1 1.0
2 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 2 2.0
3 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 3 3.0
4 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 4 4.0
5 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 5 5.0
6 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 6 6.0
7 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 7 7.0
8 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 8 8.0
9 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 9 9.0
10 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 10 10.0
11 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 11 11.0
12 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 12 12.0
13 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 13 13.0
14 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 14 14.0
15 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 15 15.0
16 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 RDG 15.6
17 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 RDG 15.7
18 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 16 16.0
19 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 RDG 16.5
20 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 17 17.0
21 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 18 18.0
22 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 19 19.0
23 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 20 20.0
24 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 21 21.0
25 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 23 23.0
26 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 24 24.0
27 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 25 25.0
28 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 26 26.0
29 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 27 27.0
30 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 28 28.0
31 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 29 29.0
32 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 30 30.0
33 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 31 31.0
34 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 32 32.0
35 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 33 33.0
36 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 34 34.0
37 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 35 35.0
38 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 36 36.0
39 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 37 37.0
40 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 38 38.0
41 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 39 39.0
42 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 40 40.0
43 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 41 41.0
44 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 42 42.0
45 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 43 43.0
46 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 44 44.0
47 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 46 46.0
48 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 47 47.0
49 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 48 48.0
50 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 49 49.0
51 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 50 50.0
52 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 51 51.0
53 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 52 52.0
54 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 54 53.0
55 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 55 54.0
56 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 56 55.0
57 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 57 56.0
58 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 58 57.0
59 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 59 58.0
60 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 60 59.0
61 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 61 60.0
62 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 62 61.0
63 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 63 62.0
64 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 64 63.0
65 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 RET 69.0
65 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 DNC 69.0
65 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 DNC 69.0
65 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 DNC 69.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division Nat SailNo HelmName HelmId Place Points
1 U21
ISR
351 shachar reshef ISRSR8 1 1.0
2 Open
FRA
57 Helene Noesmoen FRAHN2 2 2.0
3 Open
GBR
956 Saskia Sills GBRSS63 3 3.0
4 Open
ESP
12 PILAR LAMADRID TRUEBA ESPPL14 4 4.0
5 Open
CRO
991 Palma Cargo cropc4 5 5.0
6 Open
GBR
529 Islay Watson GBRIW27 6 6.0
7 Open
FRA
775 Delphine Cousin FRADC32 7 7.0
8 U21
ISR
390 sharon kantor ISRSK8 8 8.0
9 U21
ISR
2 Daniela Peleg IsrDP1 9 9.0
10 Open
ISR
7 Maya Morris ISRMM3 10 10.0
11 Open
ITA
157 Marta Maggetti ITAMM249 11 11.0
12 U21
ISR
28 Neev Robinson NR003 12 12.0
13 Open
ISR
3 Shahar Tibi Isrst5 13 13.0
14 U21
BRA
16 Giovanna Prada bragp14 14 14.0
15 Open
ESP
132 Nicole van der Velden ARUNV1 15 15.0
16 Open
MEX
28 Mariana Aguilar-Chavez-Peon MEXMA3 RDG 15.6
17 U21
FRA
31 Lola Sorin FRALS26 16 16.0
18 U21
POL
230 Maja Kuchta POLMK77 17 17.0
19 U21
ISR
83 Naama Gazit ISRNG5 18 18.0
20 U21
FRA
712 manon Pianazza FRAMP64 19 19.0
21 Open
NED
33 Wennekes Sara NEDSW5 20 20.0
22 U21
SLO
51 Lina Erzen 3263 21 21.0
23 Open
FRA
18 Lucie Belbeoch FRALB33 22 22.0
24 U21
GBR
323 Catrin Williams GBRCW85 23 23.0
25 U21
NOR
39 Helle Oppedal NORHO8 24 24.0
26 Open
GER
33 lena erdil GERLE10 25 25.0
27 Open
POL
303 Karolina Lipinska POLKL12 26 26.0
28 Open
GBR
400 Gibson Alysia GBRAG76 27 27.0
29 Open
ITA
1 Giorgia Speciale ITAGS131 28 28.0
30 U21
FRA
11 Marion Couturier FRAMC81 29 29.0
31 Open
POL
7 Maja Dziarnowska POLMD6 30 30.0
32 U21
CZE
89 Katerina Svikova CZEKS5 31 31.0
33 Open
FRA
118 marion Mortefon FRAMM130 32 32.0
34 U21
NOR
332 Mina Mobekk NORMM23 33 33.0
35 Open
FRA
19 Ambar Papazian FRAAP56 34 34.0
36 U21
ESP
345 Andrea Torres Fullana ESPAF46 35 35.0
37 U21
GER
799 Theresa Marie Steinlein GERTS78 36 36.0
38 U21
NOR
126 Oda Sverre NOROS11 37 37.0
39 Open
HUN
11 Sara Cholnoky hunsc2 38 38.0
40 Open
FIN
6 Aleksandra Blinnikka FINAB8 39 39.0
41 U21
CZE
98 Barbora Svikova CZEBS3 40 40.0
42 U21
ISR
365 Mika Kafri ISRMK1 41 41.0
43 Open
EST
1 Ingrid Puusta ESTIP1 42 42.0
44 Open
GBR
248 Alice Read GBRAR80 43 43.0
45 U21
GBR
667 Jennie Roberts GBRJR119 44 44.0
46 Open
RUS
1 Anna Khvorikova Rusak60 45 45.0
47 U21
ITA
25 Sofia Renna ITASR40 46 46.0
48 U21
RUS
7 iuliia Kavalerchik RUSIK25 47 47.0
49 U21
GBR
469 Lucy Kenyon LKGBR16 48 48.0
50 Open
GER
68 Helena Wanser HW15 49 49.0
51 Open
USA
11 Fiona Wylde USA-11 50 50.0
52 U21
GRE
137 Danae Pontifex GREDP28 51 51.0
53 Open
JPN
4 Rina Niijima JPNRN3 52 52.0
54 Open
GER
369 Alisa Engelmann GERAE18 53 53.0
55 U21
FRA
601 Inés BOUCHET FRAIB3 54 54.0
56 U21
ITA
4 Linda Oprandi ITALO5 55 55.0
57 U21
TUR
577 Merve Vatan TURMV1 56 56.0
58 Open
TUR
191 Dilara Uralp TURDU3 57 57.0
59 Open
POL
77 Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POLZK1 58 58.0
60 U21
TUR
807 Ayse-Zeynep Turkoglu AT14 59 59.0
61 U21
CYP
1 Natasa Lappa cypnl2 60 60.0
62 Open
SUI
226 Manon Berger SUIMB39 61 61.0
63 Open
JPN
1027 Junna Watanabe JPNJW1 62 62.0
64 Open
GRE
3 Gelly Skarlatou GREAS3 63 63.0
65 U21
ISR
44 linoy geva isrlg1 RET 69.0
65 Open
GBR
96 Jenna Gibson GBRJG105 DNC 69.0
65 U21
TUR
571 ELIF ERCAN TurEE6 DNC 69.0
65 U21
SUI
130 Elena Sandera SUIES10 DNC 69.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com